Nuovo FILTRO ARIA 131/RITMO/IBIZA

FILTRO ARIA 131/RITMO/IBIZA

A6601

Nuovo

FILTRO ARIA FIAT 131 1.3 / 1.6

RITMO 60-65-75

SEAT IBIZA 

INNOCENTI KORAL

Altezza [mm] 55
Diametro interno [mm] 182
Diametro esterno [mm] 231

Produttore TECNOCAR

5,50 €

Maggiori informazioni

CODICI DI INTERCAMBIO

A.P. AP3170
A.P. AP392
A.P. APP3170A
A.P. LK3170
AC PC268
AC PC804
ALCO (ZYPERN) MD244
BOSCH 1457429015
BOSCH 1457429974
BOSCH 1457432111
BOSCH 1457433409
BOSCH 9181475034
BOSCH 9181475038
BOSCH 9451730712
BOSCH 9457160012
BOSCH S2111
CHAMP AR27
CHAMPION W121606
CLEAN FILTERS MA108
CLEAN FILTERS MA356
COOPERS AG231
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FL6071
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FL6402
CROSLAND 777
FIAT 4071559
FIAT 4083199
FIAT 4321698
FIAT 4321699
FIAT 4361617
FIAT 4363560
FIAT 4370749
FIAT 4371572
FIAT 575625
FIAT 5889202
FIAT 6004371572
FIAT 71736156
FILTRON AR230
FORD 5003229
FORD 5014774
FORD 79FB9601AA
FORD A770X9601SA
FRAM CA3121
FRAM CA670PL
GENERAL MOTORS 93892082
GENERAL MOTORS 9974375
HENGST FILTER E195L
MAHLE FILTER AG112
MAHLE FILTER AG116
MAHLE FILTER FPA3155
MAHLE FILTER LX160
MAHLE FILTER R0845
MANN-FILTER C2436
MANN-FILTER C24361
MECAFILTER EL3120
MECAFILTER EL3534
MOTORCRAFT EFA180
MOTORCRAFT EFA7038
MOTORCRAFT EFA7114
P.B.R. AI3094
P.B.R. AI3182
PEUGEOT 1444N3
PURFLUX A455
PUROLATOR A37269
PUROLATOR LI2773
PUROLATOR LI4269
QUINTON HAZELL QAF168
SOFIMA S0760A
SOFIMA S1066A
SogefiPro FI3727
SogefiPro FL6071
SogefiPro FL6402
SPIDAN AF40
SPIDAN MAF582
TECNOCAR A6601
TECNOCAR A6601R
TEHO 2032
TEHO 2215
TEHO IIM215
TEHO LLM215
TEHO LLM32
UFI 2770600
UFI 2778500
UNICO FILTER AE2358
UNIPART GFE2038
VAG 0003940253
VALEO 585632
WIX FILTERS AP351
WIX FILTERS WA6412
WIX FILTERS WA6470

APPLICABILITÀ

FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama Station wagon [03/1975-12/1984] 1.3 Mirafiori (AF) [03/1975-03/1982] (1297cm | 48kW | 65HP)
FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama Station wagon [03/1975-12/1984] 1.6 CL (AF1) [03/1975-12/1978] (1585cm | 55kW | 75HP)
FIAT 131 Familiare/Panorama Station wagon [03/1975-12/1984] 1.6 [11/1980-04/1985] (1585cm | 63kW | 85HP)
FIAT 131 Tre volumi [10/1974-12/1986] 1.3 Mirafiori [10/1974-12/1982] (1297cm | 48kW | 65HP)
FIAT 131 Tre volumi [10/1974-12/1986] 1.3 Super Mirafiori [03/1978-12/1980] (1297cm | 57kW | 78HP)
FIAT 131 Tre volumi [10/1974-12/1986] 1.4 Mirafiori [11/1980-01/1984] (1367cm | 51kW | 70HP)
FIAT 131 Tre volumi [10/1974-12/1986] 1.6 (S) [10/1974-09/1981] (1585cm | 55kW | 75HP)
FIAT 131 Tre volumi [10/1974-12/1986] 1.6 [11/1976-12/1984] (1585cm | 63kW | 85HP)
FIAT 242-SERIE Autobus Autobus [10/1975-07/1982] 1.6 [10/1975-07/1982] (1585cm | 46kW | 63HP)
FIAT 242-SERIE Furgonato Furgonato [10/1975-07/1982] 1.6 [10/1975-07/1982] (1585cm | 46kW | 63HP)
FIAT FIORINO (127) Furgonato [10/1977-12/1987] 1050 [01/1980-12/1987] (1049cm | 37kW | 50HP)
FIAT FIORINO (147) Furgonato [01/1980-10/1993] 1.0 [01/1980-12/1987] (1049cm | 37kW | 50HP)
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (147) Pick-up [10/1982-12/1988] 1.0 [10/1982-10/1987] (1036cm | 37kW | 50HP)
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (147) Pick-up [10/1982-12/1988] 1.1 [09/1987-12/1988] (1036cm | 41kW | 56HP)
FIAT PANDA (141A_) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [03/1980-07/2004] 800 [02/1981-12/1985] (837cm | 25kW | 34HP)
FIAT PANDA (141A_) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [03/1980-07/2004] 900 [04/1992-12/1996] (899cm | 29kW | 40HP)
FIAT PANDA (141A_) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [03/1980-07/2004] 900 [10/1980-06/1994] (903cm | 33kW | 45HP)
FIAT RITMO Cabriolet Cabriolet [10/1979-07/1989] 1.3 [10/1979-09/1983] (1301cm | 48kW | 65HP)
FIAT RITMO I (138A) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [01/1978-05/1987] 65 1.3 [01/1978-09/1982] (1301cm | 48kW | 65HP)
FIAT RITMO I (138A) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [01/1978-05/1987] 75 i.e. 1.5 [10/1985-05/1987] (1498cm | 55kW | 75HP)
FIAT RITMO II (138A) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [10/1982-12/1988] 60 1.1 [10/1982-12/1987] (1116cm | 40kW | 55HP)
FIAT RITMO II (138A) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [10/1982-12/1988] 75 1.5 Cat. [09/1985-12/1988] (1498cm | 55kW | 75HP)
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [01/1983-06/2006] 45 0.9 [03/1983-09/1992] (903cm | 33kW | 45HP)
FIAT UNO (146A/E) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [01/1983-06/2006] 55 1.1 [01/1983-08/1989] (1116cm | 40kW | 54HP)
INNOCENTI KORAL 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [01/1990-12/1992] 45 [01/1990-12/1992] (903cm | 33kW | 45HP)
SEAT IBIZA I (021A) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [06/1984-12/1993] 0.9 [08/1986-05/1993] (903cm | 32kW | 44HP)
SEAT IBIZA I (021A) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [06/1984-12/1993] 0.9 [08/1990-05/1993] (903cm | 29kW | 40HP)
SEAT MARBELLA (28) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [08/1986-10/1998] 0.8 [08/1986-12/1993] (843cm | 25kW | 34HP)
SEAT MARBELLA (28) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [08/1986-10/1998] 0.9 Cat. [01/1990-11/1996] (903cm | 29kW | 40HP)
SEAT MARBELLA (28) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [08/1986-10/1998] 0.9 Cat. [11/1996-10/1998] (899cm | 30kW | 41HP)
SEAT MARBELLA (28) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [08/1986-10/1998] 0.9 [01/1987-12/1993] (903cm | 29kW | 40HP)
SEAT MARBELLA Furgonato (028A) Furgonato [11/1986-12/1993] 0.8 [01/1987-12/1993] (843cm | 25kW | 34HP)
SEAT MARBELLA Furgonato (028A) Furgonato [11/1986-12/1993] 0.9 Cat. [01/1987-12/1993] (903cm | 29kW | 40HP)
SEAT MARBELLA Furgonato (028A) Furgonato [11/1986-12/1993] 0.9 [01/1987-12/1993] (903cm | 29kW | 40HP)
SEAT PANDA (141A) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente [10/1980-12/1986] 0.9 [10/1980-12/1986] (903cm | 31kW | 42HP)
SEAT TERRA (24) Station wagon [01/1987-12/1996] 0.9 Cat. [02/1992-12/1994] (903cm | 29kW | 40HP)
SEAT TERRA (24) Station wagon [01/1987-12/1996] 0.9 [02/1987-12/1996] (903cm | 29kW | 40HP)
SEAT TERRA Furgonato (024A) Furgonato [01/1987-02/1996] 0.9 Cat. [01/1990-12/1995] (903cm | 29kW | 40HP)
SEAT TERRA Furgonato (024A) Furgonato [01/1987-02/1996] 0.9 [01/1987-12/1995] (903cm | 29kW | 40HP)

Top